1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
7 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje | 24/25. sierpnia 2019 |
3 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 0 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 6 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
6 - 3 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 5 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 | GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje | 2/3. listopada 2019 |
13 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
| 14/15. marca 2020 |
15 | GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje | 21/22. marca 2020 |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
24 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 | GOSRiT Luzino pauzuje | 30/31. maja 2020 |
26 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |