1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 0 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
6 września 2019
6.09 - 17:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 2 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
7 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 28/29. września 2019 |
8 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 5/6. października 2019 |
9 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Bruskowo Wielkie |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
| 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
18 |
TeamSpirit Gdańsk |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
20 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
21 | Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska pauzuje | 2/3. maja 2020 |
22 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
24 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
- |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
| 6. czerwca 2020 |