1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS II Kowale |
2 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
Grom Trutnowy |
| 21/22. września 2019 |
anulowany |
8 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 5/6. października 2019 |
10 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
7 - 3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
Amator Kiełpino |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GTS Goszyn |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
GKS II Kowale |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 2/3. maja 2020 |
23 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 | Orzeł Straszyn pauzuje | 16/17. maja 2020 |
25 |
KS Sulmin |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
KS Mściszewice |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
28 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 12:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Orzeł Straszyn |
|
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
- |
GKS Sierakowice |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |