1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 6 |
Lech Poznań |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 3 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
SMS Łódź |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 4 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 3 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+1 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Hutnik Kraków |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
21 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Korona Kielce |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |