1 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2019
9.08 - 16:00 (Pt) |
2 |
Lech Poznań |
3 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
SMS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
24 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Wisła Kraków |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
Hutnik Kraków |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Górnik Zabrze |
- |
SMS Łódź |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
30 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |