1 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
3 października 2019
3.10 - 12:00 (Cz) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
+1 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Wisła Kraków |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Hutnik Kraków |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lech Poznań |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
25 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Korona Kielce |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |