1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
3 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
5 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Leśnik Cewice |
4 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nakla |
+1 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
8 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
7 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Zenit Redkowice |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
LKS Łebunia |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Brda Przechlewo |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Leśnik Cewice |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Grom Nakla |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Orkan Gostkowo |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
26 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |