1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
11 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
4 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 2 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
1 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 2 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+1 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Skotawa Budowo |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
6 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
8 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 4 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
4 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Brda Przechlewo |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Leśnik Cewice |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Grom Nakla |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Orkan Gostkowo |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zenit Redkowice |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
LKS Łebunia |
- |
Skotawa Budowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |