1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 12:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
9 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
6 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 - 7 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 6 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Bytovia II Bytów |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Barton Barcino |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Echo Biesowice |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |