1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 - 3 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 6 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Echo Biesowice |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Piast Człuchów |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Bytovia II Bytów |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Barton Barcino |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |