1 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 11:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Tęcza Brusy |
3 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
9 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 18:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje | 2/3. listopada 2019 |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Mady Ostaszewo |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Victoria Kaliska |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Wisła Tczew |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Sokół Zblewo |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Tęcza Brusy |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Przemysław |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
28 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje | 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
29 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |