1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 - 8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
|
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 6:2 |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
2 - 5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 2 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
5 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Tęcza Brusy |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Orzeł Subkowy |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 | Powiśle II Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Mady Ostaszewo |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Kaliska |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Wisła Tczew |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Sokół Zblewo |
- |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |