1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
11 września 2019
11.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
8 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Wikęd Luzino |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kowale |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Gryf Słupsk |
|
8 maja 2020
8.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Jantar Ustka |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
GKS Przodkowo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Arka II Gdynia |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
- |
Pogoń Lębork |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Pogoń Lębork |
- |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
|
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |