1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Widzew Łódź |
7 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 19:10 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 4 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:05 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
1 marca 2020
1.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 16:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |
34 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |