1 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 |
28 lipca 2019
28.07 - 13:05 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 13:05 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Stal Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 19:10 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 13:05 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS Katowice |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 13:05 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 20:05 (Śr) |
24 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Katowice |
3 - 2 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 12:00 (Śr) |
27 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 20:08 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 13:05 (Nd) |
32 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 17:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+1 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |