1 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 19:45 (Sb) |
7 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
6 września 2019
6.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 4 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
17 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 1 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
20 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 12:40 (Nd) |
21 |
Warta Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
2 marca 2020
2.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
22 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
3 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2020
4.06 - 18:10 (Cz) |
24 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 12:40 (Sb) |
26 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 17:40 (Sb) |
28 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 17:40 (Sb) |
29 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
2 lipca 2020
2.07 - 15:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
31 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
32 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+1 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 20:40 (Śr) |
33 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 15:10 (Nd) |
34 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |