1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+1 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2019
2.08 - 19:10 (Pt) |
3 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:45 (Sb) |
4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 20:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2019
26.08 - 19:39 (Pn) |
7 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 19:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:45 (Nd) |
10 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
4 października 2019
4.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
22 października 2019
22.10 - 17:30 (Wt) |
14 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
18 października 2019
18.10 - 20:45 (Pt) |
15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
25 października 2019
25.10 - 20:45 (Pt) |
16 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
2 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Odra Opole |
3 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
27 listopada 2019
27.11 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
22 listopada 2019
22.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 19:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 12:40 (Sb) |
22 |
Miedź Legnica |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 2 |
Stal Mielec |
0 |
2 czerwca 2020
2.06 - 20:40 (Wt) |
24 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2020
5.06 - 15:30 (Pt) |
25 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2020
12.06 - 20:10 (Pt) |
26 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 20:40 (Śr) |
27 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 12:40 (Sb) |
28 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 12:40 (Sb) |
29 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 17:40 (Śr) |
30 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
31 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |
32 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
16 lipca 2020
16.07 - 18:10 (Cz) |
33 |
Radomiak Radom |
3 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 15:10 (Nd) |
34 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |