1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
13 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
20 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
2 - 10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 20 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
9 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2018
7.11 - 19:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
14 - 0 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
8 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
0 - 5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
11 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
7 maja 2019
7.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
21 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
16 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
12 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |