1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 października 2018
17.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2019
8.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 19 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |