1 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
4 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
5 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 5 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
17 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 11 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 5 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedynka II Reda |
3 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
8 - 1 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 | Orkan II Rumia MKS pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
20 |
Dragon II Bojano |
6 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
5 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
6 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 - 1 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |