1 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 17 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 1 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
21 - 0 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Gdynia |
5 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
17 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Dragon II Bojano |
1 - 9 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 12:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 09:00 (Nd) |
12 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 27/28. października 2018 |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
15 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Ejsmond Club |
1 - 4 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 16:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 5 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
27 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 1/2. czerwca 2019 |
28 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 09:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2019
18.06 - 16:00 (Wt) |