1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 7 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
4 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 8/9. września 2018 |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
8 - 1 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zatoka Puck |
9 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Linia |
1 - 7 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 18:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1:2 |
14 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:30 (Sb) |
17 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
18 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 7 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:30 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 17 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Zatoka Puck |
5 - 0 |
GKS Linia |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
6 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |