1 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
2 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
9 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2018
28.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
9 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 | Olimpijczyk Kwakowo pauzuje | 22/23. września 2018 |
8 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
10 października 2018
10.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
8 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 6 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
3 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Olimpijczyk Kwakowo pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 2 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
4 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 7 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2019
23.04 - 15:00 (Wt) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
13 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |