1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:45 (Śr) |
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 6 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
U-2 Bytów |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
5 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2019
23.04 - 15:00 (Wt) |
29 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Dragon Bojano |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2019
21.06 - 12:00 (Pt) |