1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 8/9. września 2018 |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
21 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
7 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 14 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
5 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
15 marca 2019
15.03 - 16:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
22 marca 2019
22.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 | Pogoń Prabuty pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
18 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 18 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia Tczew |
1 - 6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
8 - 0 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |