1 | Rodło Kwidzyn pauzuje | 18/19. sierpnia 2018 |
2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 | Rodło Kwidzyn pauzuje | 16/17. marca 2019 |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
26 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 16:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
3 czerwca 2019
3.06 - 17:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
10 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |