1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 7 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
15 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
12 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
10 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 5 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 7 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2019 |
16 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
15 - 0 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Przemysław |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
9 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
18 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |