1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
23 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 6/7. października 2018 |
9 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 | 13/14. października 2018 |
10 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 20/21. października 2018 |
11 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 8 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Brusy |
1 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 11 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
12 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2019
8.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
21 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2019 |
22 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 | 18/19. maja 2019 |
23 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 25/26. maja 2019 |
24 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
1 - 6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |