1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 września 2018
26.09 - 15:30 (Śr) |
2 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
- Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 | 1/2. września 2018 |
4 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 8/9. września 2018 |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2019 |
16 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 30/31. marca 2019 |
17 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wybrzeże Gdańsk UKS |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 32 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |