1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
8 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 września 2018
26.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 22/23. września 2018 |
7 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:45 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
13 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
4 - 7 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 09:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
7 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
19 | Gryf Wejherowo pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
20 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |