1 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 3 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
12 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
2 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 3 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 1 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
6 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
4 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 5 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skotawa Budowo |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Skotawa Budowo |
5 - 3 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |