1 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 6 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
KS Grabowo |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Rywałd |
3 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 3 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
4 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Victoria Kaliska |
4 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Grabowo |
1 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 7 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |