1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Grabowo |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 2 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Styna Godziszewo |
5 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
6 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 10 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
6 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:2, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika (brak dokumentu tożsamości) |
18 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
6 - 1 |
KS Skorzewo |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
7 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Bobowo |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
2 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 7 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
7 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Victoria Kaliska |
8 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |