1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
6 - 1 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
7 - 1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 0 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Straszewo |
2 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Wandowo |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 0 |
Piast Majewo |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
2 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
11 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 4 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Szpak Skórcz |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
10 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
OTS Osiek |
5 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
5 - 8 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
KP Wandowo |
+1 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast Majewo |
0 - 16 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
3 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |