1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2005
15.08 - 16:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2005
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2005
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 września 2005
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
8 - 1 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
1 października 2005
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
30 października 2005
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
5 listopada 2005
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
25 marca 2006
25.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2006
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2006
30.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
7 maja 2006
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
28 maja 2006
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2006
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |