1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2005
15.08 - 16:00 (Pn) |
2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2005
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2005
24.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
3 września 2005
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
7 września 2005
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
5 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
8 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+1 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
1 października 2005
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo (goście nie przyjechali) |
11 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2005
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
22 października 2005
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
30 października 2005
30.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo (na boisku 1-1) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 2 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
5 listopada 2005
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
17 maja 2006
17.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
GKS Kolbudy |
7 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2006
19.04 (Śr) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2006
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
v.o.; na boisku 1-3 |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2006
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
6 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2006
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 maja 2006
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo (na boisku 5-2) |
26 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2006
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |