1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
6 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
9 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 7 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
6 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |