1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sparta Sycewice |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
1 - 0 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 9 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
7 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 7 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Leśnik Cewice |
9 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 7 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
30 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+1 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |