1 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
4 - 4 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
2 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 5 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
4 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
10 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Leśnik Cewice |
2 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 4 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
5 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
20 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
MKS Debrzno |
7 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
3 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |