1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
9 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sztorm Mosty |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
5 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 1 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 5 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |