1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 4 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Konin |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 4 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
3 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 | 1/2. czerwca 2019 |
33 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |