1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
0 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 3 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KKS Kalisz |
1 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 19:25 (Sb) |
6 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
7 listopada 2018
7.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lech II Poznań |
5 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 5 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
25 listopada 2018
25.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 1 |
KKS Kalisz |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Lech II Poznań |
4 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Górnik Konin |
2 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 20:00 (Śr) |
w drugim terminie goście zrezygnowali z wyjazdu na mecz |
30 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 | 29. maja 2019 |
32 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 - 3 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Lech II Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |