1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2018
10.08 - 19:46 (Pt) |
2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
7 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Górnik Konin |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
25 listopada 2018
25.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 11:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2019
18.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
25 |
KKS Kalisz |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 1 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2019
6.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 | 15/16. czerwca 2019 |