1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 5 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2018
18.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
11 - 1 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 0 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
5 - 2 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orły Tczew |
2 - 5 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 2 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
5 - 3 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 3 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 | 16/17. czerwca 2018 |