1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:15 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 0 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 | 16/17. września 2017 |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
12 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
9 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
2 maja 2018
2.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
19 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 16 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |