1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 5 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 0 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 9/10. września 2017 |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
13 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:15 (Nd) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 4 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
14 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
1 maja 2018
1.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
15 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 | 14/15. kwietnia 2018 |
18 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |