1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
4 - 4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
5 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sobieski Gniew |
6 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 21/22. października 2017 |
11 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
6 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
8 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
12 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
7 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
10 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 6 |
Orliki Stary Dzierzgoń |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 | 26/27. maja 2018 |
24 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 16 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3:3 |