1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
31 października 2017
31.10 - 15:00 (Wt) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
9 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Jedynka Reda |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
10 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
23 maja 2018
23.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
8 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |