1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
3 października 2017
3.10 - 17:30 (Wt) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 | 11/12. listopada 2017 |
14 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 16/17. czerwca 2018 |