1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 16/17. września 2017 |
6 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 23/24. września 2017 |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2018
18.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
19 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 28/29. kwietnia 2018 |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 | 2/3. czerwca 2018 |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 (Nd) |
26 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 | 17. czerwca 2018 |